Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
FC Rudersdal
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
NAB
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:45
Herlufsholm GF
VG Fodbold
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Herlufsholm GF (1)
Næstved I.F.
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Rødby
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
VETERAN TURNERING SYD Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
Store Heddinge BK
8:8 U13 Drenge 3 (11) Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
FC Lejre
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår lukket pulje
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vallensbæk IF
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Førslev IF
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vindinge IF
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Herlufsholm GF
Faxe Ladeplads IF
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Herlufsholm GF
Benløse IF
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Herlufsholm GF
Faxe BK
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
VETERAN TURNERING SYD Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Herlufsholm GF (1)
Køge BK
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
FC Nakskov
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Vallensbæk IF
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår lukket pulje
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Høng GF
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold
8:8 U13 Drenge 2 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holmegaard GB
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Faxe BK
8:8 U13 Drenge 3 (11) Forår Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Gevninge IF
8:8 U14 Piger (10) Forår lukket pulje
|